|
d-store down on TBG9
|
|
08-15-2015, 06:05 PM
Post: #7
|
|||
|
|||
|
RE: d-store down on TBG9
I change to use
Code: rsync --inplace -r -z -v -h --size-only --progress --timeout=600 -e "ssh" fedora/ dstore@tgb9:/mnt/dstore/ |
|||
|
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
| Messages In This Thread |
|
d-store down on TBG9 - amoners - 08-15-2015, 10:35 AM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - zma - 08-15-2015, 12:03 PM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - amoners - 08-15-2015, 01:14 PM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - xwcwt - 08-15-2015, 05:16 PM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - amoners - 08-15-2015, 05:33 PM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - zma - 08-15-2015, 05:52 PM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - xwcwt - 08-15-2015 06:05 PM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - amoners - 08-20-2015, 09:29 AM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - zma - 08-20-2015, 09:44 AM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - amoners - 08-20-2015, 10:56 AM
RE: d-store down on TBG9 - lingu - 08-30-2015, 01:25 AM
|
- View a Printable Version
- Send this Thread to a Friend
- Subscribe to this thread
- Show the subscribers of this thread:
- Add subscribers to this thread:

Search
Member List
Calendar
Help
